2016-18 Batch

2016-18 BATCH
S. No. Enrolment No. Name Sponsor
1. M201601 Amit Kumar Jha (Shri) Ministry of Finance Department of Expenditure
2. M201602 Amit Bhardwaj  (Shri) H.P Finance Department, Treasuries, Accounts&Lotteries
3. M201603 Anshuman Sharma (Lt. Col.) Indian Army
4. M201604 Anup Alagarajan (Col.) Indian Army
5. M201605 Anupam Shukla (Shri) Dept. of Eco Affairs, MoF
6. M201606 Anurag Grover (Shri) Ministry of Railways (Railway Board)
7. M201607 Arun Kumar Dahiya (Shri) Ministry of HRD
8. M201608 Arun Kumar Singh (Shri) Dept. of Food&Public Distribution
9. M201609 Avinash Kususmakar (Shri) Ministry of Shipping
10. M201610 Bichitra Gomango (Ms.) Department of Finance
11. M201611 Bimal Kumar Gupta (Shri) SSC
12. M201612 M. Kumar Girijala (Gp. Capt.) Indian Air Force
13. M201613 Gopal Krishna Choudhary (Shri) Ministry of Skill Dvelopment&Entrepreunership
14. M201614 Gyanendra Kumar Kalra (Shri) M/Labour&Employment
15. M201615 H Lalhruaitluanga (Shri) Taxation Dept, Govt. of Mizaoram
16. M201616 Hans Raj (Shri) Treasury&Accounts
17. M201617 Harish Rana (Lt. Col.) Indian Army
18. M201618 Harsh Mohan Preenja (Col.) Indian Army
19. M201619 Imtichuba N. Jamir (Shri) M/o. Health&Family Welfare
20. M201620 Jagdeep Kapoor (Col.) Indian Army
21. M201621 Jaspreet Singh (Gp. Capt.) Indian Air Force
22. M201622 Manish Kumar Chourasiya (Shri) Ministry of Culture
23. M201623 Manish Sinha (Col.) Indian Army
24. M201624 Manoj Bhatia (Comdt.) Indian Coast Guard
25. M201625 Manoj Kumar (Lt. Col.) Indian Army
26. M201626 Mukesh Kumar (Shri) DoPT
27. M201627 N. P. Venkatesvaran (Col.) Indian Army
28. M201628 Pankaj Sawhney,SM (Col.) Indian Army
29. M201629 Pema Chhoden (Ms.) Deptt. Of Environment Forest&CC
30. M201630 PrabhatBhandari (Col.) Indian Army
31. M201631 Pradeep Kumar Srivastava (Shri) Ministry of Home Affairs (Govt. of India)
32. M201632 T.T Lalnunmawia (Shri) Taxation Dept, Govt. of Mizaoram
33. M201633 Purav Kaushal (Lt. Col.) Indian Army
34. M201634 RadhikaVenkataramanan (Ms.) Armed Forces Headquarters, MoD
35. M201635 Rajesh Kumar (Shri) M/o Information&Broadcasting
36. M201636 Rakesh Kumar (Lt. Col.) Indian Army
37. M201637 Ramesh Chandra Dakua (Shri) District Treasury, Kalahandi, (Finance Dept)
38. M201638 Rishi Pal (Shri) GS Branch, IHQ of MoD (Army)
39. M201639 S Jayaraman (Col.) Indian Army
40. M201640 S K M Nair (Gp. Capt.) Indian Air Force
41. M201641 Sajesh Babu PG, (Col.) Indian Army
42. M201642 Sandhya Sharma (Ms.) Govt of Rajasthan
43. M201643 Sanjay Anant Jadhav (Gp. Capt.) Indian Air Force
44. M201644 Sanjay Hooda  (Col.) Indian Army
45. M201645 Sanjay Kumar (Shri) Dept. of Commerce
46. M201646 Sanjay Kumar Pathak (Shri) ICAR
47. M201647 Sanjay Yadav (Lt. Col.) Indian Army
48. M201648 Sanjeev Kumar (Col.) Indian Army
49. M201649 Sanjeev Kumar (Shri) (M/o H.A) Ministry of Home Affairs
50. M201650 Sanjeev Malik (Col.) Indian Army
51. M201651 Sanjeev Rana (Col.) Indian Army
52. M201652 Santosh Kumar Jayaswal (Col.) Indian Army
53. M201653 Satyajeet Ghoshal (Col.) Indian Army
54. M201654 Saurabh Agarwal (Shri) Cabinet Secretariat
55. M201655 Sudhir Babu (Gp. Capt.) Indian Air Force
56. M201656 Sukhwinder Singh Sidhu (Lt. Col.) Indian Army
57. M201657 Sumer Singh Sorout (Lt. Col.) Indian Army
58. M201658 Surjeet Singh, SM (Col.) Indian Army
59. M201659 Thyelsaagphom Khaling (Shri)  
60. M201660 Vijay Pratap Singh (Shri) Ministry of Agriculture& Farmers Welfare
61. M201661 Vikram Mehndiratta (Lt. Col.) Indian Army
62. M201662 Jitendra Kumar (Shri) Indian Railways
English